919519623343 919519623343
Gumshum Nursery

Forest Plant

  • Kadam Plant

    Kadam Plant

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

    Color : Green

    Soil Specific : Alkaline

    Packaging Type : Pot

    Height : 1-25 Ft

  • Karonda Plant

    Karonda Plant

    Packaging Details : Poly Bag

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Soil Specific : Well Drained, Alkaline

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

    Usage : Plantation

  • Laila Majnu plant

    Laila Majnu plant

    Family : Euphorbiaceae

    Botanical Name : Excoecaria Bicolor

    Genus : Excoecaria

    Common Name : Laila Majnu,Chinese Croton

    Other Necessities : Well Watered, Full Sun Exposure

  • Mahogany Plant

    Mahogany Plant

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Usage : Plantation

    Color : Green

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

    Packaging Type : Bag

  • Manokamini Plant

    Manokamini Plant

    Color : Green

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

    Soil Specific : Well Drained

    Height : 3 Feet

    Application : Plantation

  • Moringa Plant

    Moringa Plant

    Other Necessities : Well Watered, Full Sun Exposure, Fast Growth

    Soil Specific : Alkaline, Clay, Loamy

    Color : Green

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Botanical Name : Moringa Olifera

  • Morpankhi Plant

    Morpankhi Plant

    Other Necessities : Well Watered, Full Sun Exposure

    Soil Specific : Clay

    Color : Green

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Usage : Plantation

  • Mulberry Plant

    Mulberry Plant

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Usage : Plantation

    Color : Green

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

    Packaging Type : Bag

  • Sheesham Plant

    Sheesham Plant

    Application : Garden

    Other Necessities : Well Watered, Full Sun Exposure

    Soil Specific : Alkaline

    Family : Abaceae

    Scientific Name : Dalbergia Sissoo

  • Teak Plant

    Teak Plant

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Usage : Plantation

    Color : Green

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

    Packaging Type : Bag

  • Wood Apple Plant

    Wood Apple Plant

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Usage : Plantation

    Color : Green

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

    Packaging Type : Bag

  • Harsingar Plant

    Harsingar Plant

    Soil Specific : Well Drained

    Other Necessities : Well Watered, Full Sun Exposure, Fast Growth

    Common Name : Harsingar

    Color : Green

    Cultivation Type : Organic


«« Previous Pages: 1   2  

Looking for Product Name ?